Menu

ZAJĘCIA POZALEKCYJNE 2022/2023

 

Nazwisko i Imię

Termin

dzień/godziny (od-do)

Rodzaj zajęć

Barylak Lesław

Poniedziałek/1450-1550

Konsultacje

Bociek Jacek

Środa/845-945

Konsultacje

Brodowicz Aleksandra

Czwartek/1200-1300

Konsultacje

Dudasz - Jakubczycńska Aneta Środa/1500-1600 Konsultacje

Farasiewicz Maria

Poniedziałek/1230-1330

Konsultacje

Gałązka Wiesław

Czwartek/1045-1145

Konsultacje

Gogola Dorota

Czwartek/940-1040

Konsultacje

Hryckiewicz Marcin

Wtorek/1400-1430

Poniedziałek/900-930

Konsultacje

Janiczek Aldona

Poniedziałek/1400-1500

Konsultacje

Jedliński Andrzej

Czwartek/900-1000

Konsultacje

Kauf Łukasz Poniedziałek/1450-1550 Konsultacje
Kobylańska Paulina Piątek/1200-1300 Konsultacje

Korczyńska Agnieszka

Poniedziałek/1130-1230

Konsultacje

Kryczka Adam Pierwszy i trzeci wtorek miesiąca/1450-1550 Konsultacje

Lehun Beata

Środa/1135-1235

Konsultacje

Łata Jan

Poniedziałek/1300-1400

Konsultacje

Łata Lucyna Czwartek/1500-1600 Konsultacje
Maciej Violetta Środa/1230-1330 Konsultacje

Malewicz Marek

Czwartek/1400-1500 Konsultacje

Malik Krzysztof

Poniedziałek/1045-1145

Konsultacje

Nowacki Marek

Piątek/1355-1455

Konsultacje

Ozimek Alicja

Piątek/1200-1300

Konsultacje

Paluch-Halikowska Magdalena Czwartek/1315-1415 Konsultacje
Pawluś Barbara Czwartek/1200-1300 Konsultacje

Pieczyrak Krzysztof

Środa/1200-1300

Konsultacje

Pieczyrak-Nowak Dorota

Środa/1200-1300

Konsultacje

Pieszak Aleksandra

Czwartek/940-1040

Konsultacje

Seń Andrzej

Czwartek/1030-1130

Konsultacje

Simbiga Wiktor

Środa/1120-1220

Konsultacje

Skrzyniarz – Malewicz Anna

Czwartek/940-1040

Konsultacje

Sowada Kamil Wtorek/1030-1130 Konsultacje
Śmidoda Elżbieta

Wtorek/1045-1130

Środa/850-905

Konsultacje

 

Twardochleb Leopold

Piątek/700-800

Konsultacje

Uhryn Radosław

Czwartek/1315-1415

Konsultacje

Wanicka Małgorzata

Poniedziałek/1500-1600

Konsultacje

Wanicki Artur

Wtorek/1405-1505

Konsultacje

Wesołowski Andrzej

Poniedziałek/1300-1400

Konsultacje

Wojtyńska Dorota Piątek/1200-1300 Konsultacje

Wróbel Dorota

Wtorek/1400-1500

Konsultacje

Wyrwalec Ewa Czwartek/1300-1400 Konsultacje

Zaworska Grażyna

Czwartek/1130-1230

Konsultacje

Źrebiec Wojciech Poniedziałek/1030-1130 Konsultacje